Списки групп нового набора

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1А1

1.            Бекбулатова Амина Ильдаровна

2.            Гатчина Дарья Александровна

3.            Губарькова Элина Олеговна

4.            Ермакова Ксения Сергеевна

5.            Зотова Елизавета Владленовна

6.            Калинина-Хитрова Мария Максимовна

7.            Коновалова Любовь Дмитриевна

8.            Котова Екатерина Максимовна

9.            Лукьянова Екатерина Романовна

10.          Минеева Наталия Дмитриевна

11.          Орлова Анастасия Владимировна

12.          Раздобреева Наталия Ивановна

13.          Соколова Софья Александровна

14.          Солохотдинова Эвелина Вячеславовна

15.          Тарасова Евгения Михайловна

16.          Ткач Полина Алексеевна

17.          Фастовецкая Полина Борисовна

18.          Шведова Екатерина Сергеевна

19.          Комаха Александра Павловна

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1А2

1.            Айдаболова Дина Нурлановна

2.            Головина Екатерина Максимовна

3.            Гутова Анжелика Олеговна

4.            Гучетль Яна Дмитриевна

5.            Карасанова Мария Денисовна

6.            Леднева Екатерина Алексеевна

7.            Лобанова Полина Олеговна

8.            Мантула Диана Вадимовна

9.            Недбай Олеся Ильинична

10.          Некрасова Александра Игоревна

11.          Отрешко Анастасия Сергеевна

12.          Паршакова Екатерина Кирилловна

13.          Птушкина Алиса Сергеевна

14.          Сорокина Мария Алексеевна

15.          Тимакова Софья Владимировна

16.          Щербакова Маргарита Анатольевна

17.          Сметанина Анастасия Андреевна

18.          Титова ЕвгениЯ Дмитриевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1БК0

 

1.            Алпатов Матвей Юрьевич

2.            Баранова Анна Сергеевна

3.            Баранова Евгения Васильевна

4.            Баранова Наталья Алексеевна

5.            Белякова Анна Андреевна

6.            Береговкин Александр Александрович

7.            Герман Данил Васильевич

8.            Герман Михаил Леонидович

9.            Данилина Екатерина Игоревна

10.          Забытовский Сергей Сергеевич

11.          Карпова Татьяна Владимировна

12.          Ковалева Ольга Александровна

13.          Коваленко Артём Максимович

14.          Маткава Георгий Джониевич

15.          Мукоедова Дарья Олеговна

16.          Полянина Ксения Александровна

17.          Розанова Лолита Кирилловна

18.          Сазонов Алексей Денисович

19.          Тарадай Алина Сергеевна

20.          Фролов Никита Михайлович

21.          Шматова Полина Андреевна

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1БК

 

1.            Афонина Екатерина Владимировна

2.            Барабанова Татьяна Николаевна

3.            Белоусова Анастасия Вадимовна

4.            Брянская Евгения Игоревна

5.            Волкова Мария Александровна

6.            Гончарова Кристина Анатольевна

7.            Горячева Анастасия Александровна

8.            Грязнов Никита Юрьевич

9.            Губина Анастасия Сергеевна

10.          Двораковская Анастасия Александровна

11.          Ершова Алёна Дмитриевна

12.          Зайцева Мария Александровна

13.          Кондратова Дарья Георгиевна

14.          Лазуткина Владлена Максимовна

15.          Луговкина Екатерина Сергеевна

16.          Макаркина Дарья Антоновна

17.          Михалева Виктория Сергеевна

18.          Петрова Елизавета Александровна

19.          Плыкин Денис Александрович

20.          Подосинникова Елизавета Дмитриевна

21.          Романовская Юстина Магометовна

22.          Савелова Лидия Сергеевна

23.          Семенова Маргарита Павловна

24.          Семеров Александр Константинович

25.          Сергеевцева Валерия Михайловна

26.          Шарифова Анастасия Руслановна

27.          Жидкова Мария Владимировна

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1Д0

 

1.            Артеменко Софья Михайловна

2.            Варникова Ульяна Александрова

3.            Ворфоломеева Анастасия Дмитриевна

4.            Глебова Анастасия Дмитриевна

5.            Карпушкина Елена Вячеславовна

6.            Максимов Егор Дмитриевич

7.            Макурина Мария Олеговна

8.            Михайлова Ксения Михайловна

9.            Московчук Илья Олегович

10.          Нефедова Виктория Витальевна

11.          Новгородов Данила Валерьевич

12.          Онищенко Ирина Константиновна

13.          Позиненко Елизавета Вячеславовна

14.          Прохоренко Дарья Михайловна

15.          Пугач Полина Андреевна

16.          Сафиулина Диана Рустямовна

17.          Сорокина-бескова Галина Сергеевна

18.          Счастливцева Анастасия Сергеевна

19.          Трускалов Василий Константинович

20.          Тюпин Яромир Константинович

21.          Филиппова Мария Андреевна

22.          Чекунов Георгий Владимирович

23.          Шахкельдян Екатерина Петровна

24.          Щур Ирина Игоревна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1Д

 

1.            Андреева Диана Евгеньевна

2.            Андрианова Олеся Александровна

3.            Бубенец Марина Александровна

4.            Бугримов Михаил Андреевич

5.            Воробьева Светлана Сергеевна

6.            Долженко Анастасия Валерьевна

7.            Еричева Дарья Михайловна

8.            Ермишина Мария Сергеевна

9.            Зинченко Арина Игоревна

10.          Иванова Анастасия Алексеевна

11.          Коюда Анна Константиновна

12.          Лопатина Ольга Владимировна

13.          Михайловская Анастасия Алексеевна

14.          Муравьева Анастасия Алексеевна

15.          Новожилова Алена Владимировна

16.          Перекальская Александра Максимовна

17.          Петухова Полина Романовна

18.          Пушечникова Анна Вадимовна

19.          Русина Валерия Олеговна

20.          Скоробогатова Полина Михайловна

21.          Фомичева Арина Владимировна

22.          Цветкова Анастасия Филипповна

23.          Цейтина Алиса Александровна

24.          Цыбаева Анастасия Дмитриевна

25.          Шведова Александра Викторовна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1ДГ0

 

1.            Бокышкина Юлия Андреевна

2.            Валова Алена Александровна

3.            Вержанкая Полина Александровна

4.            Герасимова Анна Антоновна

5.            Граневская Мария Михайловна

6.            Елфимова Мария Александровна

7.            Ермакова Александра Олеговна

8.            Ершова Алина Александровна

9.            Казакова Татьяна Александровна

10.          Кобленкова София Александровна

11.          Кроненберг Колаэ Вадимовна

12.          Кузина Елизавета Александровна

13.          Онипко Екатерина Андреевна

14.          Орлова Екатерина Андреевна

15.          Поддубная Анна Дмитриевна

16.          Пузикова Серафима Алексеевна

17.          Пятина Елена Николаевна

18.          Ракова Юлия Павловна

19.          Саков Дмитрий Павлович

20.          Седов Андрей Анатольевич

21.          Судничников Андрей Валентинович

22.          Тихонова Дарья Юрьевна

23.          Фирган Скай Ванте

24.          Харитонова Яна Даниловна

25.          Хошаба Екатерина Георгиевна

26.          Цой Валентина Сергеевна

27.          Илюк Арина Григорьевна

28.          Степанова Анна Вадимовна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1ДГ1

 

1.            Бобкова Екатерина Евгеньевна

2.            Дьякова Мария Юрьевна

3.            Заикина Полина Дмитриевна

4.            Иванова Мария Игоревна

5.            Кадочников Артём Исакович

6.            Касумова Тамара Новруз Кызы

7.            Климов Дмитрий Андреевич

8.            Логвинова Евгения Евгеньевна

9.            Лосева Анна Дмитриевна

10.          Мазурова Дарья Владимировна

11.          Макарова Анастасия Андреевна

12.          Малинина Анастасия Александровна

13.          Никитина Татьяна Павловна

14.          Осипюк Полина Геннадьевна

15.          Потапова Полина Сергеевна

16.          Прохорова Виктория Кирилловна

17.          Рябова Алёна Артемовна

18.          Склокина Варвара Олеговна

19.          Смирнова Анастасия Леонидовна

20.          Соколова Дарья Ильинична

21.          Степеренкова Ксения Ильинична

22.          Фатеева Юлия Андреевна

23.          Чакова Софья Денисовна

24.          Чичкина Валерия Андреевна

25.          Шевцова Екатерина Александровна

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1ДГ2

 

1.            Алматаева Евгения Наилевна

2.            Антоненко Андрей Валерьевич

3.            Антохи Диана Васильевна

4.            Артёмова Анастасия Дмитриевна

5.            Бабкина Ангелина Ивановна

6.            Белоусова Анастасия Максимовна

7.            Борхонова Людмила Семеновна

8.            Гробова Анастасия Витальевна

9.            Житник Валерия Алексеевна

10.          Иванова Яна Алексеевна

11.          Игнатьева Дарья Романовна

12.          Кадочникова Елизавета Сергеевна

13.          Кливошина Анна Антоновна

14.          Митичкина Екатерина Алексеевна

15.          Мурсеева Варвара Михайловна

16.          Овчинникова Дарья Алексеевна

17.          Оноприенко Ольга Алексеевна

18.          Охременко Маргарита Александровна

19.          Панкратова Анастасия Васильевна

20.          Потехина Дарья Игоревна

21.          Рогова Полина Романовна

22.          Рыжкова Мария Руслановна

23.          Филипенко Маргарита Андреевна

24.          Финикова Анна Юрьевна

25.          Юсеф Анна Дмитриевна

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1ДГ3

 

1.            Алексеева Анна Владимировна

2.            Астафьева Виктория Александровна

3.            Бисиркина Елизавета Михайловна

4.            Бойкова Мария Александровна

5.            Валова Екатерина Денисовна

6.            Виленкин Всеволод Владимирович

7.            Гришина Алина Алексеевна

8.            Демянчук Светлана Алексеевна

9.            Дмитриева Мария Евгеньевна

10.          Дядищева Мария Алексеевна

11.          Елисеева Александрия Александровна

12.          Ефимова Елизавета Александровна

13.          Ефимова Ксения Дмитриевна

14.          Зайцева Валерия Алексеевна

15.          Зайцева Евгения Александровна

16.          Колодезникова Маргарита Алексеевна

17.          Кувалдина Маргарита Алексеевна

18.          Кузьмина Алевтина Максимовна

19.          Логашина Кристина Владиславовна

20.          Пасюта Тамара Владимировна

21.          Путилина Анастасия Вадимовна

22.          Рябых Лилия Алексеевна

23.          Сизова Мария Николаевна

24.          Соколов Николай Алексеевич

25.          Сорокина Полина Владимировна

26.          Фадеева Дарья Сергеевна

27.          Чернова Светлана Юрьевна

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1ДГ4

 

1.            Андреева Полина Сергеевна

2.            Атаева Майя Гельдымурадовна

3.            Блажко Дмитрий Михайлович

4.            Васильева Виктория Алексеевна

5.            Герасимова Ксения Владимировна

6.            Глумов Никита Анатольевич

7.            Гулина Софья Михайловна

8.            Есаян Ани Арменовна

9.            Ивакина Светлана Сергеевна

10.          Иванова Мария Сергеевна

11.          Ивлева Ангелина Владимировна

12.          Кривова Яна Сергеевна

13.          Лищенко Дмитрий Андреевич

14.          Лобазова Марина Александровна

15.          Мамочкина Анастасия Андреевна

16.          Нугаева Екатерина Мурадовна

17.          Орозбаева Николь Нурдиновна

18.          Рахимов Арсений Владимирович

19.          Рыжова Полина Сергеевна

20.          Субботина Анна Вячеславовна

21.          Ткачева Полина Юрьевна

22.          Тябутова Дарья Алексеевна

23.          Федотова Мария Александровна

24.          Шарова Дарья Сергеевна

25.          Шухаева Евгения Евгеньевна

26.          Юдина Анастасия Евгеньевна

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1КТ01

 

1.            Алиева Маргарита Яновна

2.            Антонова Марина Сергеевна

3.            Батышев Игорь Сергеевич

4.            Бурик Анастасия Дмитриевна

5.            Вереина Дарья Сергеевна

6.            Вольхина Софья Владимировна

7.            Говорухина Ксения Николаевна

8.            Долганова Виктория Вячеславовна

9.            Желтиков Павел Дмитриевич

10.          Иваровская Дарья Дмитриевна

11.          Ильина Анна Олеговна

12.          Комарова Елена Николаевна

13.          Коробков Алексей Русланович

14.          Лукьянчикова Дарья Михайловна

15.          Обидина Юлия Александровна

16.          Панафидина Дарья Александровна

17.          Семенова Валерия Юрьевна

18.          Ситникова Виктория Максимовна

19.          Шабанова Виктория Дмитриевна

20.          Янчевская Дарья Дмитриевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1КТ02

 

1.            Аветисян Диана Зограбовна

2.            Беляева Арина Васильевна

3.            Богословская Рафаэлла Муминовна

4.            Головачёва Елизавета Алексеевна

5.            Григорьева Ксения Викторовна

6.            Дягилева Серафима Сергеевна

7.            Захарова Елена Васильевна

8.            Иванова Виктория Алексеевна

9.            Инкирёва Мария Владимировна

10.          Калачева Валерия Денисовна

11.          Корчагина Екатерина Ивановна

12.          Левдик Ярослав Олегович

13.          Лялюева Дарья Сергеевна

14.          Меркова Дарья Александровна

15.          Милюкова Александра Евгеньевна

16.          Пьянова Александра Вадимовна

17.          Сазонов Егор Анатольевич

18.          Серяпова Анна Андреевна

19.          Стольникова Таисия Сергеевна

20.          Шаланова Виктория Радиевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1КТ1

 

1.            Анохина Полина Васильевна

2.            Антонова Полина Витальевна

3.            Базаева Анастасия Сергеевна

4.            Баркару Анна Олеговна

5.            Белова Светлана Владимировна

6.            Букаткина Наталья Александровна

7.            Васюкова Вероника Сергеевна

8.            Елаараг Амира Кхаледовна

9.            Есакова Мария Александровна

10.          Иванова Анастасия Игоревна

11.          Казакова Дарья Сергеевна

12.          Ковалева Кристина Николаевна

13.          Ладикова Ксения Сергеевна

14.          Мартыщенко Анна Александровна

15.          Мельникова Виктория Дмитриевна

16.          Морунова Алиса Станиславовна

17.          Панасян Ангелина Михайловна

18.          Петербургская Таисия Андреевна

19.          Ратькина Анастасия Дмитриевна

20.          Сапронова Екатерина Андреевна

21.          Спиридонова Екатерина Андреевна

22.          Степаненко Майя Александровна

23.          Табакова Елизавета Сергеевна

24.          Тенина Ариана Валерьевна

25.          Чернышова Дарья Максимовна

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1КТ2

 

1.            Алехнович Анастасия Александровна

2.            Асламханова Алина Хадисовна

3.            Атаева Лейла Гельдымурадовна

4.            Баринов Матвей Александрович

5.            Беззубцева Анастасия Андреевна

6.            Борунова Екатерина Сергеевна

7.            Васичева Дарья Александровна

8.            Ву Виктория Хоаевна

9.            Гандерова Мария Викторовна

10.          Гладкая Мария Сергеевна

11.          Жарова Мария Андреевна

12.          Журавлева Анастасия Александровна

13.          Зайцева Евгения Николаевна

14.          Иванов Георгий Михайлович

15.          Ильин Степан Андреевич

16.          Канаева Дарья Александровна

17.          Ким Маргарита Павловна

18.          Медведкин Вячеслав Валерьевич

19.          Новгородов Егор Владимирович

20.          Носовская Анна Дмитриевна

21.          Плотникова Лана Дмитриевна

22.          Сорокина Анастасия Евгеньевна

23.          Стригункова Елизавета Андреевна

24.          Сухов Максим Викторович

25.          Худин Алексей Сергеевич

26.          Черноголовина Дарья Дмитриевна

27.          Чёрный Павел Павлович

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1М

 

1.            Аль-батайнех Амир Юсеф

2.            Арсентьев Сергей Чаович

3.            Бондаренко Надежда Викторовна

4.            Жуков Евгений Вячеславович

5.            Жуленкова Марина Михайловна

6.            Залетов Александр Алексеевич

7.            Лисов Кирилл Сергеевич

8.            Макаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич

9.            Максимов Данил Петрович

10.          Мискин Давид Павлович

11.          Муратов Серафим Юрьевич

12.          Назаров Артемий Павлович

13.          Пашнин Тимофей Евгеньевич

14.          Прохоров Андрей Андреевич

15.          Рожков Владимир Андреевич

16.          Романова Анна Вячеславовна

17.          Руднев Иван Дмитриевич

18.          Сдобникова Александра Витальевна

19.          Силантьев Егор Борисович

20.          Тумаков Дмитрий Андреевич

21.          Фарион Даниил Геннадьевич

22.          Федоровский Никита Витальевич

23.          Хаббази Аркадий Филиппович

24.          Шукуров Умеджон Абдумаликович

25.          Захаров Вячеслав Сергеевич

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1ПД1

 

1.            Белянкина Елена Михайловна

2.            Богун Валерия Олеговна

3.            Воронин Никита Алексеевич

4.            Герасимчук Анастасия Владиславовна

5.            Грачева Виктория Хаджимурадовна

6.            Гречина Екатерина Романовна

7.            Гришин Александр Геннадьевич

8.            Гушулей Диана Александровна

9.            Ежова Дарья Михайловна

10.          Кабилова Милана Кахромоновна

11.          Ковалев Андрей Александрович

12.          Ковальчук Екатерина Евгеньевна

13.          Ковальчук Кристина Евгеньевна

14.          Костюкова Елизавета Александровна

15.          Мазурова Дарья Владимировна

16.          Малышев Иван Ярославович

17.          Митяева Анастасия Олеговна

18.          Пискарев Сергей Сергеевич

19.          Салькова Маргарита Александровна

20.          Слаутина Мария Васильевна

21.          Сорокин Иван Александрович

22.          Смирнова Алина Дмитриевна

23.          Тран Ева Сергеевна

24.          Трасковская Анна Андреевна

25.          Тюрина Алина Александровна

26.          Чесновская Елена Андреевна

27.          Шаульский Алексей Александрович

28.          Хыдыров Ильгар Кашкарович

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1ПД2

 

1.            Андреева Ольга Владимировна

2.            Антонова Екатерина Сергеевна

3.            Гайнов Артём Юрьевич

4.            Гасайниева Асият Магомедрасуловна

5.            Гринькова Дарья Владимировна

6.            Деева Эльвира Кирилловна

7.            Дойникова Анастасия Павловна

8.            Дудина Алина Владимировна

9.            Карпова Василиса Дмитриевна

10.          Кузьмин Леонид Дмитриевич

11.          Куприенко Екатерина Алексеевна

12.          Мазуренко Валерия Александровна

13.          Миронов Серафим Сергеевич

14.          Мухина Татьяна Максимовна

15.          Недбай Дарья Ильинична

16.          Оганесян Айрин Арменовна

17.          Попов Никита Владимирович

18.          Попова Виктория Сергеевна

19.          Рябов Максим Викторович

20.          Сапунова Юлия Александровна

21.          Семенова Любовь Дмитриевна

22.          Суханова Яна Дмитриевна

23.          Фараджова Яна Алиевна

24.          Чукаловская Ольга Антоновна

25.          Якушина Валерия Тимофеевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1Р

 

1.            Аникин Кирилл Юрьевич

2.            Архипова Злата Александровна

3.            Бачманова Екатерина Алексеевна

4.            Боярский Алексей Витальевич

5.            Витюк Артур Олегович

6.            Врублевская Диана Антоновна

7.            Грачева Елизавета Михайловна

8.            Жакамухова Виктория Асланбековна

9.            Закревская Алина Эдуардовна

10.          Иванникова Анна Евгеньевна

11.          Котельникова Мария Александровна

12.          Ксенофонтова Дарья Сергеевна

13.          Лунина Виктория Павловна

14.          Марков Лев Дмитриевич

15.          Мигукина Анна Максимовна

16.          Молочкова Кристина Витальевна

17.          Орлова Любовь Владимировна

18.          Тамилина Анастасия Александровна

19.          Устинова Татьяна Алексеевна

20.          Фоменков Глеб Андреевич

21.          Андреев Юрий Михайлович

22.          Балякина Любовь Павловна

23.          Владышевский Даниил Павлович

24.          Лямцева Василиса Алексеевна

25.          Пугач Маргарита Андреевна

26.          Саттаров Каюм Искандерович

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1Т0

 

1.            Андреев Дмитрий Александрович

2.            Боровиков Роман Андреевич

3.            Веселова Анна Сергеевна

4.            Дьяков Даниил Игоревич

5.            Ермошина Софья Ильнична

6.            Есипов Кирилл Сергеевич

7.            Захаров Алексей Владимирович

8.            Кирильцева Вероника Дмитриевна

9.            Концуркина Анастасия Дмитриевна

10.          Копылов Иван Сергеевич

11.          Кушнерова Екатерина Сергеевна

12.          Маргания София Тенгизовна

13.          Миронов Даниил Антонович

14.          Осадчая Марина Сергеевна

15.          Пядышева Ксения Алексеевна

16.          Рябова Анастасия Сергеевна

17.          Салахетдинова Валерия Ринатовна

18.          Сапожникова Ксения Равильевна

19.          Смирнов Сергей Алексеевич

20.          Степанова Елена Сергеевна

21.          Шик Данил Викторович

22.          Щепилов Сергей Сергеевич

23.          Эрднеева Анна Борисовна

24.          Юрина Настасья Константиновна

25.          Юров Александр Дмитриевич

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1Т

1.            Аверина Татьяна Богдановна

2.            Андреев Иван Романович

3.            Барсуков Денис Викторович

4.            Воробьёва Елизавета Михайловна

5.            Гордиевских Дарья Витальевна

6.            Гудкова Алина Борисовна

7.            Докукина Евгения Олеговна

8.            Игнатьев Максим Алексеевич

9.            Локтионова Анна Дмитриевна

10.          Ляхова Анастасия Михайловна

11.          Мамаева Мадина Маратовна

12.          Маринин Станислав Олегович

13.          Мордик Никита Владиславович

14.          Недосекова Алина Кирилловна

15.          Носатов Роман Андреевич

16.          Оленев Захар Александрович

17.          Орлова Анна Михайловна

18.          Парткова Виктория Евгеньевна

19.          Парфенова Катерина Владимировна

20.          Петрухина Дарья Владимировна

21.          Печкуров Далер Таджиддинович

22.          Поликарпова Таисия Владиславовна

23.          Ракицкая Ирина Петровна

24.          Рублёва Кристина Дмитриевна

25.          Сидоров Данила Денисович

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК ГРУППЫ 1Ф

 

1.            Абакумова Алиса Васильевна

2.            Абрамчук София Алексеевна

3.            Акишина Екатерина Леонидовна

4.            Андреева Мария Сергеевна

5.            Багирова Эльмира Гераевна

6.            Байрамов Андрей Сергеевич

7.            Белокопытов Алексей Сергеевич

8.            Бирюк Павел Владимирович

9.            Веревкин Тимофей Алексеевич

10.          Высоцкий Артемий Игоревич

11.          Данилова Алина Анатольевна

12.          Зайкина Софья Вадимовна

13.          Каталов Матвей Артемович

14.          Клименко Даниил Александрович

15.          Крук Дарьяна Андреевна

16.          Кузнецов Данила Сергеевич

17.          Мануйлова Анастасия Владимировна

18.          Морозова Аксинья Михайлова

19.          Нурмухаметова Алина Ильдаровна

20.          Овсянникова Ольга Владимировна

21.          Пехотина Елизавета Алексеевна

22.          Серегина Анастасия Сергеевна

23.          Суслов Григорий Евгеньевич

24.          Туманова Александра Евгеньевна

25.          Филиппова Варвара Александровна